Break de COlogne Teaser 2010:
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VebizR10X6o
Break de Cologne
Saturday, 08.05.2010
5on5 Crew Battle – - 400 euro prizemoney - -
1on1 Powermove Battle
1on1 Dirty Thirties Battle
Host: Engin
DJ:
DJ Ice-C (Köln)
DJ Horba (Danzig/Polen)
Judge:
Arte (Lost in da 80´s/Spain)
Paulinho (Crew de Buildé/ France)
Hefo (Funky Dope Manouvres/Polen)
Entance: 17h
Begin: 18h
entry: 7euro
Location: Bürgerzentrum Nippes, Altenberger Hof, Mauenheimer Straße 92,
50733 Köln
Line List CREWS & 1on1´s Break de Cologne 2010
25-04-2010
CREWBATTLE 5vs5
1. TNT
2. Style Crax
3. MPC
4. Girls just wanna have funk
5. Reckless
6. Militia (NL)
7. Team Shmetta
8. Floor Burnin´
9. No Parking Crew (BE)
10. One Piece Boys (BE)
11. Project X (Luxemburg)
12. Cypher Active (NL)
13. Tru Cru (D)
14. Menace
15. Osnabrooklyn
16. 2Fresh4You
Waiting List
1. Menace 2
2. Little Peace Crew (BE)
3. D. Point .C Crew
4. Smo´Kings
5. Funky Lovers
6. A bit2fit
7. Plan B Crew (D)
8. Jungle Book Crew
9. Projekt X2
10. Brothers of skills
1on1 -POWERMOVE
1. Emre (Reckless/D)
2. Lil Kill (D)
3. Bboy Raw'Neal
4. Mr. T (FreeStyle Artist Crew)
5. Wal-D (Funktastic)
6. BBoy Lil Chelito
7. Bboy Thypo (Floor Burnin'/NL)
8. Bboy yassine ( stunt boys/ F )
9. Bboy samir twam ( stunt boys/ F )
10. Hans (Los Caballeros/D)
1on1 DIRTY THIRTIES
1. Niko (MPC)
2. Ju (MPC)
3. Bruno
4. Mario (TNT)
5. AQ (Incredible Syndicate)
6. Felix
7. Chanti (Dirty Mamas Crew)
8. Yutang (No Parking Crew/ BE)
9. Oscar Lon
10. Mr. T (FreeStyle Artist Crew)
11. Pancho
https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=VebizR10X6o
Break de Cologne
Saturday, 08.05.2010
5on5 Crew Battle – - 400 euro prizemoney - -
1on1 Powermove Battle
1on1 Dirty Thirties Battle
Host: Engin
DJ:
DJ Ice-C (Köln)
DJ Horba (Danzig/Polen)
Judge:
Arte (Lost in da 80´s/Spain)
Paulinho (Crew de Buildé/ France)
Hefo (Funky Dope Manouvres/Polen)
Entance: 17h
Begin: 18h
entry: 7euro
Location: Bürgerzentrum Nippes, Altenberger Hof, Mauenheimer Straße 92,
50733 Köln
Line List CREWS & 1on1´s Break de Cologne 2010
25-04-2010
CREWBATTLE 5vs5
1. TNT
2. Style Crax
3. MPC
4. Girls just wanna have funk
5. Reckless
6. Militia (NL)
7. Team Shmetta
8. Floor Burnin´
9. No Parking Crew (BE)
10. One Piece Boys (BE)
11. Project X (Luxemburg)
12. Cypher Active (NL)
13. Tru Cru (D)
14. Menace
15. Osnabrooklyn
16. 2Fresh4You
Waiting List
1. Menace 2
2. Little Peace Crew (BE)
3. D. Point .C Crew
4. Smo´Kings
5. Funky Lovers
6. A bit2fit
7. Plan B Crew (D)
8. Jungle Book Crew
9. Projekt X2
10. Brothers of skills
1on1 -POWERMOVE
1. Emre (Reckless/D)
2. Lil Kill (D)
3. Bboy Raw'Neal
4. Mr. T (FreeStyle Artist Crew)
5. Wal-D (Funktastic)
6. BBoy Lil Chelito
7. Bboy Thypo (Floor Burnin'/NL)
8. Bboy yassine ( stunt boys/ F )
9. Bboy samir twam ( stunt boys/ F )
10. Hans (Los Caballeros/D)
1on1 DIRTY THIRTIES
1. Niko (MPC)
2. Ju (MPC)
3. Bruno
4. Mario (TNT)
5. AQ (Incredible Syndicate)
6. Felix
7. Chanti (Dirty Mamas Crew)
8. Yutang (No Parking Crew/ BE)
9. Oscar Lon
10. Mr. T (FreeStyle Artist Crew)
11. Pancho